Statystyki klubów - Opolska Liga Juniorów
               
ASPR Zawadzkie        
Lp Nazwisko i imię Mecze Bramki U 2min D KD
1 Bartela Piotr 1 3 0 0 0 0
2 Berg Daniel 3 0 0 0 0 0
3 Chromy Michał 6 10 2 1 0 0
4 Cieśla Kacper 5 0 0 0 0 0
5 Damas Piotr 5 11 2 1 0 0
6 Dudarewicz Dominik 2 2 0 0 0 0
7 Hejna Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hentschel Grzegorz 5 1 1 1 0 0
9 Kobelak Patryk 6 18 3 2 0 0
10 Kukowka Jakub 2 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leja Tomasz 3 2 1 1 0 0
12 Mann Kamil 6 24 1 2 0 0
13 Palus Fabian 4 0 1 1 0 0
14 Piesiak Mateusz 3 8 0 0 0 0
15 Sokołowski Mateusz 1 1 0 0 0 0
16 Steinert Szymon 1 0 0 0 0 0
17 Szatanik Szymon 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Trepka Marcin 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Tymich Mateusz 5 16 0 2 0 0
20 Witkowski Bartosz 4 17 2 5 0 0
21 Zderkiewicz Błażej 3 0 1 0 0 0
22 Zyzik Paweł 6 45 3 3 0 0
               
Gwardia Opole        
Lp Nazwisko i imię Mecze Bramki U 2min D KD
1 Adamczyk Mateusz 5 7 0 0 0 0
2 Czech Aleksander 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dunikowski Bartosz 6 11 2 1 0 0
4 Fronia Daniel 2 1 2 1 0 0
5 Komisarczuk Piotr 6 32 0 0 0 0
6 Krause Denis 5 33 2 4 0 0
7 Kuśka Igor 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 Łacny Tomasz 5 24 2 3 0 0
9 Łyczko Bartłomiej 5 11 2 1 0 0
10 Matuszek Jakub 5 12 4 3 0 0
11 Ochocki Karol 4 6 1 1 0 0
12 Okos Tomasz 6 11 1 1 0 0
13 Przybysz Adrian 6 25 0 3 0 0
14 Siwak Karol 4 26 0 2 0 0
15 Stańko Maciej 5 9 2 4 0 0
16 Wiśniowiecki Mateusz 5 3 0 2 0 0
17 Zając Damian 5 1 0 0 0 0
18 Zembrzycki Mateusz 3 0 0 0 0 0
               
SKS Orlik Brzeg        
Lp Nazwisko i imię Mecze Bramki U 2min D KD
1 Andraszak Mariusz 5 1 0 0 0 0
2 Aniśkiewicz Konrad 6 15 4 2 0 0
3 Banik Mateusz 2 3 0 0 0 0
4 Bartosik Mateusz 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bednarek Tobiasz 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Błajda Kamil 6 10 2 1 0 0
7 Bodnik Przemysław 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Karbowski Alan 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kielian Grzegorz 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Krocz Adam 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lipiński Oskar 3 6 1 3 0 0
12 Lipiński Patryk 1 0 0 1 0 0
13 Majka Mateusz 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Maszkowski Jakub 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Pniewski Oskar 2 1 0 0 0 0
16 Przybylski Kacper 4 2 0 0 0 0
17 Reszczyński Paweł 5 0 2 1 0 0
18 Stokowski Krzysztof 6 36 3 1 0 0
19 Stopka Arkadiusz 2 15 1 3 0 0
20 Strojec Kacper 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Stypiński Kamil 6 30 4 6 1 0
               
UKS Olimp Grodków        
Lp Nazwisko i imię Mecze Bramki U 2min D KD
1 Balcerek Dawid 6 0 0 0 0 0
2 Borkowski Jakub 5 13 0 0 0 0
3 Buczyński Maciej 6 17 0 1 0 0
4 Galus Krzysztof 4 1 0 0 0 0
5 Gawryś Daniel 3 1 1 1 0 0
6 Grzanka Bartosz 2 1 0 1 0 0
7 Grzanka Błażej 4 3 0 1 0 0
8 Klimków Jan 6 31 3 8 0 0
9 Liwoch Przemysław 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Łągiewka Paweł 2 0 1 0 0 0
11 Maciejewski Maciej 6 44 4 4 0 0
12 Mierzwiński Dawid 6 25 3 0 0 0
13 Mikulski Jakub 5 4 0 2 0 0
14 Moskal Kamil 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Prochera Maciej 6 7 0 0 0 0
16 Starczewski Cezary 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Stępień Miłosz 6 14 1 2 0 0
18 Turyniewicz Kacper 6 36 3 5 0 0
19 Urban Marcin 2 0 0 0 0 0
20 Urban Szymon 1 0 0 0 0 0