Klasyfikacja strzelców - Opolska Liga Juniorów sezon 2015-16
           
Lp Nazwisko i imię Nazwa zespołu Bramki Mecze Średnia
1 Zyzik Paweł ASPR Zawadzkie 45 6 7,50
2 Maciejewski Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 44 6 7,33
3 Stokowski Krzysztof SKS Orlik Brzeg 36 6 6,00
4 Turyniewicz Kacper UKS Olimp Grodków 36 6 6,00
5 Krause Denis Gwardia Opole 33 5 6,60
6 Komisarczuk Piotr Gwardia Opole 32 6 5,33
7 Klimków Jan UKS Olimp Grodków 31 6 5,17
8 Stypiński Kamil SKS Orlik Brzeg 30 6 5,00
9 Siwak Karol Gwardia Opole 26 4 6,50
10 Mierzwiński Dawid UKS Olimp Grodków 25 6 4,17
11 Przybysz Adrian Gwardia Opole 25 6 4,17
12 Łacny Tomasz Gwardia Opole 24 5 4,80
13 Mann Kamil ASPR Zawadzkie 24 6 4,00
14 Kobelak Patryk ASPR Zawadzkie 18 6 3,00
15 Witkowski Bartosz ASPR Zawadzkie 17 4 4,25
16 Buczyński Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 17 6 2,83
17 Tymich Mateusz ASPR Zawadzkie 16 5 3,20
18 Stopka Arkadiusz SKS Orlik Brzeg 15 2 7,50
19 Aniśkiewicz Konrad SKS Orlik Brzeg 15 6 2,50
20 Stępień Miłosz UKS Olimp Grodków 14 6 2,33
21 Borkowski Jakub UKS Olimp Grodków 13 5 2,60
22 Matuszek Jakub Gwardia Opole 12 5 2,40
23 Damas Piotr ASPR Zawadzkie 11 5 2,20
24 Łyczko Bartłomiej Gwardia Opole 11 5 2,20
25 Dunikowski Bartosz Gwardia Opole 11 6 1,83
26 Okos Tomasz Gwardia Opole 11 6 1,83
27 Błajda Kamil SKS Orlik Brzeg 10 6 1,67
28 Chromy Michał ASPR Zawadzkie 10 6 1,67
29 Stańko Maciej Gwardia Opole 9 5 1,80
30 Piesiak Mateusz ASPR Zawadzkie 8 3 2,67
31 Adamczyk Mateusz Gwardia Opole 7 5 1,40
32 Prochera Maciej UKS Olimp Grodków 7 6 1,17
33 Lipiński Oskar SKS Orlik Brzeg 6 3 2,00
34 Ochocki Karol Gwardia Opole 6 4 1,50
35 Mikulski Jakub UKS Olimp Grodków 4 5 0,80
36 Bartela Piotr ASPR Zawadzkie 3 1 3,00
37 Banik Mateusz SKS Orlik Brzeg 3 2 1,50
38 Grzanka Błażej UKS Olimp Grodków 3 4 0,75
39 Wiśniowiecki Mateusz Gwardia Opole 3 5 0,60
40 Dudarewicz Dominik ASPR Zawadzkie 2 2 1,00
41 Leja Tomasz ASPR Zawadzkie 2 3 0,67
42 Przybylski Kacper SKS Orlik Brzeg 2 4 0,50
43 Sokołowski Mateusz ASPR Zawadzkie 1 1 1,00
44 Fronia Daniel Gwardia Opole 1 2 0,50
45 Grzanka Bartosz UKS Olimp Grodków 1 2 0,50
46 Pniewski Oskar SKS Orlik Brzeg 1 2 0,50
47 Gawryś Daniel UKS Olimp Grodków 1 3 0,33
48 Galus Krzysztof UKS Olimp Grodków 1 4 0,25
49 Andraszak Mariusz SKS Orlik Brzeg 1 5 0,20
50 Hentschel Grzegorz ASPR Zawadzkie 1 5 0,20
51 Zając Damian Gwardia Opole 1 5 0,20